DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Eldersburg Branch Library
Finksburg Branch Library
Mount Airy Branch Library
North Carroll Branch Library
Taneytown Branch Library
Westminster Branch Library

DATE SELECTION

Large Meeting Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
14
          1
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ABC Program
Large Meeting Room

2
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J-Programing
Large Meeting Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Baltimore Cochlear Implant group
Large Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
15
3
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Firestorm Drama
Large Meeting Room

4
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
ELC Preschool Science
Large Meeting Room
* 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Pajama Storytime
Large Meeting Room

5
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Emmaus Homeschool Group
Large Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Educational workshop on Social Security Benefits
Large Meeting Room

6
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wacky Wednesday Storytime
Large Meeting Room
* 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
CCPl - Heirloom Gardening
Large Meeting Room

7
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arbesman/Barbara
Large Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Educational workshop on Social Security Benefits
Large Meeting Room

8
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
J Programming PL
Large Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
US History Program
Large Meeting Room

9
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J-Programing
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lego builders 11:30
Large Meeting Room
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
CCPL School System-Battle of the Books-Sykesville Middle
Large Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
16
10
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunday Yoga
Large Meeting Room

11
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Piney Run Book Ornaments
Large Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Little Movers Playgroup of Sykesville/Eldersburg
Large Meeting Room

12
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
J Programming PL
Large Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Create a Coffee Filter Bowl
Large Meeting Room

13
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wacky Wednesday Storytime
Large Meeting Room

14
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ELC Branch Meeting
Large Meeting Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arbesman/Barbara
Large Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CCPL- How Does Your Herb Garden Grow?
Large Meeting Room

15
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tinkertots
Large Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
US History Program
Large Meeting Room

16
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J-Programing
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Color My World
Large Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
17
17
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Color My World
Large Meeting Room

18
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room

19
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TAB Meeting
Large Meeting Room

20
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Deep Relaxation Class
Large Meeting Room

21
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arbesman/Barbara
Large Meeting Room
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Maryland Fund For Horses - Equine Center Project Committee
Large Meeting Room

22
* 9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
US History Program
Large Meeting Room

23
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J-Programing
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Recycled Book Program (possible)
Large Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
18
24
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Recycled Book Program (possible)
Large Meeting Room

25
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
KidWorks Program
Large Meeting Room

26
* 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Exploration Point! Opening Ceremonies
Large Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Possible Tristar Martial Arts
Large Meeting Room
* 4:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Exploration Point! Opening Ceremonies
Large Meeting Room

27
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room
* 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Deep Relaxation Class
Large Meeting Room

28
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J programming
Large Meeting Room
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
K-Puppett
Large Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Educational workshop on Social Security Benefits
Large Meeting Room

29
* 9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
K puppett show
Large Meeting Room

30
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
J-Programing
Large Meeting Room
* 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Future Makers Soldering program
Large Meeting Room